Breaking

Actress Samskruthy Shenoy Hot Saree Gallery






Samskruthy Shenoy is an Indian actress who has acted in Malayalam, Telugu, Tamil and Kannada films

Vil Ambu   Marubhoomiyile Aana    Kaadu   Anarkali   Vegam.
Born: November 20, 1998 (age 18), Kochi, India
Height: 5′ 5″
Other name: Samskrithi
 

No comments:

Powered by Blogger.